Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Достопочтенный джентльмен
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Leonard Goldberg
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Tony Lombardo
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Randy Edelman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Jonathan Lynn
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Marty Kaplan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Marty Kaplan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Michael Peyser
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Barry B. Leirer
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Gabriel Beristain
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Dorree Cooper
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Mary Goldberg
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Leslie Dilley
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Francine Jamison-Tanchuck
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Ed Verreaux
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Dan Perri
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Jonathan Reynolds
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Marty Kaplan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Matthew H. Rowland
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Frank Capra III
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Richard H. Prince
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Edward T. McAvoy
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Denise Pizzini
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Decoration
Alan Oliney
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Kenneth Turek
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Richard Turner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Ted Chu
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Lex Rawlins
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Nicholas S. McLean
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Kirby Washington
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Brian LeGrady
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas Nemy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Jeff Mart
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Hope Williams
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Russell Williams II
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Gary A. Theard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Gabriel Cubos
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Paul Farmer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Betty Jean Slater
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Fetteroff Colen
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
David Page
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Michael Fitzpatrick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Aida Swinson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Michael Castellano
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Michael Jamison
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Tony Lloyd
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Rick Sharp
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Steve Artmont
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sheila Evers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Scott Julion
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Kenneth Walker
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Anthony Esposito
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
H. Mark Vuille
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Joseph F. Warren
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Christopher Kroll
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
David DeGeus
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Gina Lombardo
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Mark Bourgeois
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Thomas A. Carlson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Fred Judkins
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Gaston Biraben
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Philip A. Hess
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
William Hooper
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Chris Todd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
David Hagberg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Scott Weber
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Ed Bannon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Richard Corwin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Rich Steven
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Renée Tondelli
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Jim Borgardt
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Jerelyn J. Harding
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Jonathan Klein
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Doc Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Bruce Nyznik
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
James Moriana
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
David Gertz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
F. Scott Taylor
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Mark A. Tracy
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas R. Bryant
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Thomas Needell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Dialogue Editor
John T. Reitz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Russell Bobbitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Philip Chapnick
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Joey Davis
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
John Hammer Maxwell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Deborah Harman
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Timothy S. Wiles
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Scott E. Bruza
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Richard R. Powell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Jan Aaris
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
R. Michael Bisetti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Assistant
Murray Miller
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Véronique Vowell
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Lark Bernini
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Tina L. Newman
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Miriam Holder Jacobs
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Algric Leo Chaplin
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Amy Lippens
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Geoff Hubbard
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Lawrence A. Hubbs
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Elizabeth Lapp
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Steve Callas
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Jeffrey Laszlo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Phil Abraham
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Kathina Szeto
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Carl Perkinson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Barry Wetcher
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
В ролях:
Эдди Мер
Thomas Jefferson Johnson
Lane Smith
Dick Dodge
Sheryl Lee Ralp
Miss Loretta
Joe Don Baker
Olaf Andersen
Victoria Rowell
Celia Kirby
Grant Shaud
Arthur Reinhardt
Kevin McCarthy
Terry Corrigan
Charles S. Dutt
Elijah Hawkins
Victor Rivers
Armando
Чи МакБр
Homer
Sonny Jim Gaine
Van Dyke
Noble Willingha
Zeke Bridges
Gary Frank
Iowa
Daniel Benzali
'Skeeter' Warburton
Cynthia Harris
Vera Johnson
Susan Forristal
Ellen Juba
Autumn Winters
Mickey Juba
Doris Grau
Hattie Rifkin
Frances Foster
Grandma
Sarah Carson
Kimberly
Brad Koepenick
Rafe Simon
Mel Owens
Bo Chandler
Джеймс Г
Jeff Johnson
John Doolittle
Ira Schecter
Rosanna Huffman
Mrs. Bridges
Dianne Turley T
Mrs. Dodge
Tom Dahlgren
Chief of Police
Tom Finnegan
Ethics Committee Chair
Marty Kaplan
Ned Grable
Cliff Bemis
Gun Lobbyist
Prudence Barry
Teacher
Nina Totenberg
Election Anchor
Julianna McCart
Blue Haired Lady
Daniel Petrie J
Asbestos Lobbyist
Dion Anderson
Distilled Spirits Lobbyist
Stu Levin
Tobacco Lobbyist
Richard Anders
Poultry Lobbyist
Brian Gelatto
Crabhouse Waiter
Roger E. Reid
Florida Reporter
Angela Striblin
D.C. Anchor
Patricia Ciaffa
D.C. Correspondent
David A. Penhal
Voting Husband
Cordis Heard
Voting Wife
Gary Price
Taxi Driver
Tommy Boggs
Tommy Boggs
J.D. Williams
J.D. Williams
Sam Alejan
Press Technician (uncredited)
Lena Banks
Congressional Staff (uncredited)
Buzz Barbee
Funeral Attendee (uncredited)
Scott Barry
Press Cameraman (uncredited)
Robin Blake
Re-Election Party Guest (uncredited)
Robert Buckingh
Congressman Maxwell (uncredited)
John Copage
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Dave Droge
Congressional Staffer (uncredited)
Peter Eastman
Funeral Attendee (uncredited)
Constance Estev
Gwen, Society Woman (uncredited)
Anne Gaybis
900 Phone Girl Maria (uncredited)
Ryal Haakenson
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Kathryn Janssen
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Gil Mandelik
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Melissa S. Mark
Politician (uncredited)
Nils Nichols
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Mark Norris
Ambassador (uncredited)
Sherry O’Keef
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
David Pfeiffer
Congressman Rowland (uncredited)
John S. Platt
Congressman (uncredited)
Della Reese
Elevator Operator (uncredited)
John Rice
Congressman (uncredited)
Kevin G. Tracey
Funeral Attendee (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 3193.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 3185.3
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 3163.6
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2762.7
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2479.7
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 2458.9
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 2208.6
Сайнфелд
First Air Date: 1989-07-05
Popularity: 2154.5
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook