Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Убийственные красотки
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Janice Hampton
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Mark Mothersbaugh
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Michael Spiller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Michael Patrick Jann
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Lona Williams
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Lona Williams
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Judy Hofflund
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Donna Langley
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Michael Nelson
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Gavin Polone
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Claire Rudnick Polstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
David Codron
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
John Papsidera
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ruth Ammon
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Maria Baker
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Helen Britten
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Mitchell Rosen
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Mimi Melgaard
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Crist Ballas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Sherry Heart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Desne J. Holland
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Mela Murphy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Kristin Robinson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Von Brunner
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Mary Flaa
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Carla Fry
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Robert Graf
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Diana Kaufman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Michael Nelson
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Linda Brachman
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Darrell Woodard
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Wendell Jon Andersson
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Warren Barrows
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Chad Branham
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Anne Hyvarinen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Tammara Melloy
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Bradford Richardson
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Tim Schwob
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Cory Shubert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Stuart Skrien
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Jennifer L. Stumm
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Phil Vandervaart
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Lynny Warner
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Javier Bennassar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Dorian Cheah
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Louis Creveling
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Tom E. Dahl
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jed M. Dodge
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Mary Erstad
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
David A. Fern
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Alan Freedman
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Cormac Funge
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Getty
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
John Glaeser
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
David Grant
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Chato Hill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Frederick Howard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Jurkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Steve Kohler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Diane Marshall
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Mack Melson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Michael Mullane
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Myriam Nelson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
John Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Shin
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Lucy Sustar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Roland N. Thai
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Eric Thompson
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Drackert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Steven Hintz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Dan Conklin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Harve Cook
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Tom Franchett
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Lisa Pederson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Eric D. Howell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Luis Rosa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Elizabeth Davies
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Jerry Mitchell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
В ролях:
Кирстен
Amber Atkins
Ellen Barkin
Annette Atkins
Дениз Ри
Rebecca Ann "Becky" Leeman
Kirstie Alley
Gladys Leeman
Allison Janney
Loretta
Sam McMurray
Lester Leeman
Mindy Sterling
Iris Clark
Brittany Murphy
Lisa Swenson
Эми Адам
Leslie Miller
Laurie A. Sincl
Michelle Johnson
Shannon Nelson
Tess Weinhaus
Tara Redepennin
Molly Howard
Sarah Stewart
Janelle Betz
Alexandra Holde
Mary Johanson
Brooke Elise Bu
Tammy Curry
Matt Malloy
John Dough, Judge #1
Michael McShane
Harold Vilmes, Judge #2
Will Sasso
Hank Vilmes
Lona Williams
Jean Kangas, Judge #3
Nora Dunn
Colleen Douglas
Adam West
Himself
Seiko Matsuda
Tina / Seiko Howard
Томас Ле
Documentarian (Voice)
Richard Narita
Mr. Howard
Patti Yasutake
Mrs. Howard
Richard Ooms
Pastor
Amanda Detmer
Miss Minneapolis
Claudia Wilkens
Iona Hildebrandt
Casey Garven
Brett Clemmens
Jacy King
Pregnant Fry Girl
Mo Gaffney
Terry Macy, State Pageant
Mary Gillis
Chloris Klinghagen
Dale Dunham
Mount Rose Mayor
Terry Hempleman
Cop #1
Chris Carlson
Cop #2
James Cada
Lisa Swenson's Father
Kristin Rudrüd
Connie Rudrüd
John T. Olson
Pat
Ashley Dylan Bu
Fry Girl
Allyson Kearns
Candy Striper
Tom Gilshannon
Lars Larson
Eric D. Howell
Sound Recordist
Matthew G. Park
Crew Guy
Luke Ingles
Rocker Kid #1
Nick Ingles
Rocker Kid #2
Jimmie D. Wrigh
Doctor
Peter Aitchinso
News Anchor
Mary Rehbein
Reporter #1
Jeany Park
Reporter #2
Robert-Bruce Br
Mr. Melchoir
Bruce Linser
Ed
Tiffany Engen
Tap Dancer
Jennifer Baldwi
Opera Singer
Annalise Nelson
Violinist
Samantha Harris
Miss Burnsville
Kari Ann Shiff
Miss Duluth
Mark Dahlen
COPS Crew Guy
Jeff Tatum
Fireman
Paul Cram
Beauty Pageant Fan (Uncredited)
Kregg Janke
Funeral Mourner (Uncredited)
Kayla Laursen
Pageant Audience (Uncredited)
Amy Lithander
Fry Girl (Uncredited)
Larissa Lowthor
Julie (Uncredited)
Josh Minnie
Trailer Park Residence (Uncredited)
Jamie Olsen
Peter (Uncredited)
Don Patterson
Rowdy Guy (Uncredited)
Robb Ross
SWAT Cop (Uncredited)
Darla Rothman
Prom Queen (Uncredited)
Joel Thingvall
Beauty Pageant Fan (Uncredited)
David William W
Brett's Friend (Uncredited)
Lisa Woods
Beauty Pageant Fan (Uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 2278.8
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook