Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Знахарь
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Michał Gazda
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Marcin Baczyński
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Mariusz Kuczewski
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Magdalena Szwedkowicz
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Ewa Jastrzębska
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Piotr Kmiecik
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Robert Czyżewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Tadeusz Dołęga-Mostowic
Department:
Writing
Job:
Novel
Paweł Lucewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Tomasz Augustynek
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Joanna Macha
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Małgorzata Zacharska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Sylwia Rajdaszka
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Jarosław Golec
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Paulina Budyta
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Renata Gałuszka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Script
Beata Jędrzejczak
Department:
Crew
Job:
Script
Ewa Brodzka
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Tomasz Augustynek
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Krzysztof Mieszkowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Marcin Guzak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Przemysław Sosnowski
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Master Lighting Artist
Mateusz Kuźniak
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Master Lighting Artist
Szymon Polak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Marcin Skoś
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Jakub Szczytowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Ireneusz Dąbrowski
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Jakub Sokołowski
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Marcin Drabiński
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Supervisor
Miron Błocki
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Animator
Jan Gawałkiewicz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Animator
Piotr Bagiński
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Pipeline Technical Director
Sebastian Rozpara
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Beata Karaś
Department:
Art
Job:
Interior Designer
Grzegorz Rzepecki
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Krzysztof Skonieczny
Department:
Crew
Job:
Vehicles Coordinator
Marzanna Borkowska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Luiza Lechnia-Szamałek
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Dorota Parafiniuk
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Martyna Poros
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Katarzyna Torbiarczyk
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Witold Kondraciuk
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Eleonora Bartosik
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Marzena Szkobel
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Paweł Lucewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Piotr Musiał
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Marcel Baliński
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Helena Matuszewska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Ewa Pater
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Małgorzata Żurańska-Wi
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Joszko Broda
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Patrycja Cywińska-Gacka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Noah Lucewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Joanna Kucharski-Żmijews
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Radosław Labahua
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Marcin Markowicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Sylwia Knap
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Marta Grott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Walentyna Musij-Hołubows
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Monika Chmielewska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Dominika Wojcieszuk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Anna Jaskanis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Krystyna Walkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Klementyna Schweizer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Marcin Witkowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Katarzyna Magdziak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Agnieszka Jackowska-Kobie
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Michał Jarmuła
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Paweł Gadzina
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Ewa Chojnowska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Patrycja Barwińska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Joanna Pawlak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Magdalena Kowalczyk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Izabela Zasztowt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Helena Siatkowska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Marta Orzęcka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Brygida Wierzbicka-Gorzel
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Magdalena Krawczyk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Alicja Guściora
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Jacek Stanisławiak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Małgorzata Szczepańska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Michał Styczyński
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Przemysław Ćwiek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Oliwia Skrzypczyk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Maria Stanienda
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Justyna Górska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Katarzyna Stasiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Tomasz Słowikowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Adam Mazurek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Robert Dacko
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Aleksandra Jankowska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Joanna Citkowicz-Włodarc
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Adam Bogacki
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Andrzej Gubernat
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Jarosław Jekiełek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Cyprian Komza
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Maciej Kozioł
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Jakub Kaczmarczyk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Kinga Pancerz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Anna Włodarska-Szetela
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Jakub Jackowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Zenon Kitowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Marcin Woźniak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Konrad Mrozek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Michał Żagan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Michał Kanawka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Kamil Karaszewski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Tomasz Kłoś
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Anna Sikorzak-Oklek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Paweł Lucewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Producer
Patrycja Bukowska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Jakub Kaczmarek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Piotr Zalipski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Szymon Dobrzyń
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Łukasz Kubicki
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Adam Marciniak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Mikołaj Samborski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Marcin Weber
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Wojciech Mielimąka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Director
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Aleksandra Dzioba
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Agnieszka Wołejko
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Dawid Konecki
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Ewa Szwed
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair
Jakub Bryll
Department:
Crew
Job:
Medical Consultant
Wojciech Konkol
Department:
Crew
Job:
Health and Safety
Bartosz Mrozowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Damian Trojan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Kamil Borowy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Filip Bucki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michał Burdan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Łukasz Czubak
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dominik Dąbrowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Paweł Jusiński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Artur Klimek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dominik Kulesza
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Klara Kłoczyńska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Damian Majewski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Magdalena Markiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michał Michalski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mateusz Nienałtowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Norbert Możdżyński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kamil Pardo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ewa Pieniakowska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Piotr Popko
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Grzegorz Reda
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Joanna Różańska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Piotr Wysocki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Emil Żuk
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tomasz Bykowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Janusz Bykowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Jacek Bykowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Błażej Litwiński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Witold Wajcht
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Jacek Śmierzyński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Piotr Nowacki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Bartosz Majerkowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Agata Rudowska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Artur Binder
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Rajmund Bączkowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Krystian Bączkowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Dariusz Stępniak
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Natalia Salamonik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Magdalena Rzońca
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Klaudia Preyss
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Katarzyna Kowieska
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Jakub Kowaliszyn
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Katarzyna Bobruk
Department:
Crew
Job:
Administrative Assistant
Katarzyna Nowicka
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Sylwia Rajdaszka
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Robert Strojek
Department:
Production
Job:
Administration
В ролях:
Leszek Lichota
Rafał Wilczur / Antoni Kosiba
Maria Kowalska
Marysia Wilczur
Ignacy Liss
count Leszek Czyński
Anna Szymańczy
Zośka
Izabela Kuna
countess Eleonora Cyńska
Mikołaj Grabow
count Stanislaw Czyński
Mirosław Hanis
Jerzy Dobraniecki
Artur Barciś
Butler
Małgorzata Mik
Beata Wilczur
Jarosław Gruda
Lesien
Henryk Niebudek
Bogdan Szulc
Adam Nawojczyk
Doctor Pawlicki
Paweł Tomaszew
Baron Krzeszowski
Stanisław Brud
Butler Ludwik
Robert Gonera
Chief of Police
Patryk Szwichte
Jan Oksza
Sławomir Holla
Minister of Health
Krzysztof Dracz
Rosenstein
Żaneta Homa
Ruta Rosenstein
Łukasz Szczepa
Michal
Przemysław Prz
Zenek
Weronika Kozako
Justysia
Piotr Rogucki
Ewa Szykulska
Maciej Damięck
Antonina Boneck
Jacek Grondowy
Wancerz
Karolina Piecho
Walczakowa
Edyta Januszews
Popielakowa
Matylda Paszcze
Jan Brzozowski
Ewa Kolasińska
mother in court
Szymon Kukla
son in court
Joachim Lamża
judge
Albert Osik
Jakub Potyrała
Stanisław Kula
Marek Nędza
prosecutor
Dawid Ściupidr
Szulc's assistant
Paweł Janyst
Kazimierz Szabłowski
Oskar Grzegorze
Julia Adamczyk
Marcin Walkowsk
Lena Cebula
Piotr Kaźmierc
Alicja Jachiewi
lady in train
Waleria Gorobet
nurse
Agnieszka Sztuk
nurse
Agata Łabno
nurse Mariolka
Jakub Bryll
surgeon
Maurycy Opaliń
boy
Jakub Lewczuk
boy
Kamil Pardo
thug
Damian Majewski
thug
Mariusz Urbanie
bum
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 3193.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 3185.3
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 3163.6
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2762.7
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2479.7
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 2458.9
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 2208.6
Сайнфелд
First Air Date: 1989-07-05
Popularity: 2154.5
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook