Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Lęk
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Sławomir Fabicki
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Violetta Kamińska
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Dariusz Jabłoński
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Izabela Wójcik
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Monika Sobień-Górska
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Bogumił Godfrejów
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Magdalena Dipont
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Barbara Damowsky
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Martine Felber
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Jacek Hamela
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Piotr Lasota
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Maciej Pawliński
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Marcin Ksobiech
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Hanna Kilińska
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Michalina Zygarłowska
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Jagoda Turlik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Script
Sławomir Fabicki
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Mladenka Radic
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Rhea Plangg
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Kacper Lipiński
Department:
Writing
Job:
Storyboard
Bogumił Godfrejów
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Marcin Guzak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Tomasz Karnowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Richard Mallaby Vaky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Aleksander Marut
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Szymon Polak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Dariusz Wojas
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Marcin Skoś
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Jarosław Bajer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Jakub Szczytowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Marek Rumak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Patryk Świrski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Arkadiusz Rocki
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Mikołaj Czpak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Bartosz Kanadys
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Sylwester Jabłoński
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Eugen Danzinger
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Supervisor
Vladislav Enshin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Valeria Zelenskaya
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Daniele Crimella
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Production Design
Monika Jędrzejewska
Department:
Art
Job:
Interior Designer
Christian Witter
Department:
Art
Job:
Interior Designer
Tomasz Suska
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Giuseppe Mingrone
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Sandra Kowalska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Bettina Pontiggia
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Katarzyna Janczyk-Karasi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Pirmin Marti
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Sara Schaer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Katarzyna Dzida-Hamela
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Jacek Hamela
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Wojciech Konkol
Department:
Crew
Job:
Health and Safety
Hubert Kostrzewa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Tomasz Lewandowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Sławomir Kurek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Dorota Tereszko
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Róża Kaszyńska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Agata Nowak
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jakub Bartosiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rafał Giera
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Zofia Presz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jakub Kazkowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bartosz Kamiński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kajetan Miros
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marcin Popek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Paweł Latos
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Adam Racki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Maddie Page-Ylmer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Adam Szulakowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Medical Consultant
Konrad Miller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Joanna Jaworska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Adam Banaszkiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Artur Binder
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Violetta Adamus
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Krzysztof Adamus
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Nadine Vogler
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Sara Buehring
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Vadim d' Erceville
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Sheila Zanolari
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Małgorzata Lewińska
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Aleksandra Gajdosz
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Paulina Lipowska
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Dagmara Piasecka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post-Production Manager
Janusz Wąchała
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Tina Börner
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Michela Pini
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Olga Lamontanara
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Heino Deckert
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Alessandro Marcionni
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Magdalena Ulejczyk
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Olga Zapotocka-Zapalska
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Vaidute Fischer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Filippo Ricordi
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Valentina Malcotti
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Laura Donato
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Miriam Avelli
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Gabriella Domeniconi
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Giosia Gilardi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Edoardo Nerboni
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Marta Wojciechowicz
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
В ролях:
Magdalena Ciele
Małgorzata
Marta Nieradkie
Łucja
Sabine Timoteo
Sofia
Maciej Kosacki
Tomek
Stanisław Sawi
Tomek's child
Rafał Miązek
Tomek's child
Krzysztof Zarzy
Sebastian Pawla
Mirella Burcewi
girl with backpack
Jagoda Jasnowsk
girl with backpack
Natalia Zborows
waitress
Robert Gulaczyk
man in suit
Lech Mackiewicz
Maciej Konopiń
Piotrek
Barbara Wypych
Piotrek's wife
Nel Jelonkiewic
Piotrek's daughter
Marzena Sobczak
tall woman
Bartłomiej Now
policeman
Adrian Kłos
policeman
Agnieszka Wrona
policewoman
Zuzanna Galewic
Agata Siarkiewi
Mateusz Sacharz
Antonina Parzys
Kasia
Julia Trzcińsk
Ola
Piotr Polak
Patryk
Katja Preur
barmaid
Ulf Manhenke
man in german bar
Margherita Cold
Shanti Winiger
Nick Antik
Diego Benzoni
Dragan Radic
Karolina Rzepa
(voice)
Krzysztof Grabo
(voice)
Marta Ojrzyńsk
(voice)
Maria Juźwin
(voice)
Frederik Götz
(voice)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок
First Air Date: 1990-09-13
Popularity: 3237.0
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 3063.7
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 2938.3
Гриффины
First Air Date: 1999-01-31
Popularity: 2885.1
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 2644.1
Флэш
First Air Date: 2014-10-07
Popularity: 2510.6
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2368.2
Мыслить как преступник
First Air Date: 2005-09-22
Popularity: 2317.0
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook