Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Vamperifica
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Bruce Ornstein
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Bruce Ornstein
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Bruce Ornstein
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Emmanuelle Hoessly
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Dan Stoloff
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Jim Mol
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Grace Yun
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Martin Yurkovic
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Ken Greenblatt
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Richard Neustadter
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Pinar Toprak
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Dan Stoloff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Cinematography
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Jessica Kelly
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Elizabeth Jones
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Brian Goodwin
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ciera Wells
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Dyana Aives
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Christine Hooghuis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Kelly Kampa
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jason Picus
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Brittany Romney
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Becky Di Lallo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Michael Goodin
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Lesa Greenfield
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Stephen Kartt
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Grant DeSimone
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Zachary May
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Tom O'Hare
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Yori Tondrowski
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
James A. Wolf Jr.
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Anastasia Adams
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Gwen Roach
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
David Scorca
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Nancy Spittle
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Joanna Tillman
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Fury Young
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Leslie Bloome
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Cory Choy
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Engineer
Chris Foster
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Chris Foster
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Michael Gassert
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Matthew Polis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Polis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Matthew Polis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
James David Redding III
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robin Shore
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Engineer
Mark Trewella
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Mike 'Wally' Wallach
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Dave Meditz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Assistant
John Morena
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Asa Liebmann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
John Schuman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Darwin Shaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Arfel Villanueva
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bernice Autovino
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Daniel Choy Boyar
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Adam Chinoy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Nick Diblassio
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Will Gottlieb
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Christopher Heikel
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Sahale Jensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Bruce Jones
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jarrod Kloiber
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Richard MacDonald
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
James Madrid
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Ben Ng
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Eric Velarde
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Ian Woolston-Smith
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Nu Zhang
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Ryan Popham
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Production Assistant
Destiny Lilly
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Yana Galbshtein
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Beth Goldenberg
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Bianca Pasternack
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
J.C. Cameron Brueckner
Department:
Editing
Job:
Online Editor
Eddie Vernovsky
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Kara Janeczko
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Henry Torbin
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Kenneth Yu
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Deanna Colon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Emir Isilay
Department:
Crew
Job:
Additional Music
Veronica Mulero
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Andrea Ulrich
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Michelle Cameron
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Becky Di Lallo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Frank Baba
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Christina Bebeau
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Nick Caiazza
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Michelle Cameron
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Becky Di Lallo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Zachary Frank
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Rob Frese
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Armin Houshmandi
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Kara Janeczko
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Loui J. LeRoy
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Josh Mankoff
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Valerie E. Norman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Becky Phillips
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Ramiro A. Quintero
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Alexandra Steinmetz
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jonah Vigil
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jessica Caldwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Omri Cohen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Stephen Franciosa Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Derek Wayne Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Chris Lyon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Rachael Lee Magill
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Frank Mosca
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Al Orensanz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Jacob Ornstein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Rob Senska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
В ролях:
Martin Yurkovic
Carmen
Dreama Walker
Tracey
Creighton James
Campbell
Bonnie Swencion
Emily
Jeff Ward
Peter Wright
Josh Alexander
Josh
Darwin Shaw
Raven
Maria-Christina
Maria Sanchez
Darlene Violett
Michelle Landon
Vincent Quintil
Al Bishop
Gianna LePera
Young Tracey
Cj Diehl
Young Carmen
Sara Anne Johns
Annabelle
Paola Shea
Relief Slave Dancer
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2762.7
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 1565.4
Чикаго в огне
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 1555.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 3193.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 3185.3
Сайнфелд
First Air Date: 1989-07-05
Popularity: 2154.5
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 3163.6
Симпсоны
First Air Date: 1989-12-17
Popularity: 1610.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook