Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Ludzie
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Maciej Ślesicki
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Maciej Ślesicki
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Filip Hillesland
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Maciej Ślesicki
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Andriy Shpak
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Agata Kapuścińska
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Kamila Boichenko
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Wiktorija Bartoszewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Script
Olha Liubarova
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Joanna Jankiewicz
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Hanna Papaj
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Sebastian Dziubiel
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Mateusz Pastewka
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Albert Lenart
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Bartosz Białobrzeski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Piotr Szymański
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Piotr Łukasiak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Janusz Julo Sus
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Wojciech Łoboda
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Bernard Chanowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Mateusz Gzel
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Paweł Kowalski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Zuzanna Adamska
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Krzysztof Adamski
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Sylwester Adamski
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Dominika Orszulak
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Michał Kujawa
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Anna Bilut
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Marta Borys-Wójcik
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Żaneta Pawlak
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Filip Jurzyk
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Camera
Dmytro Denysov
Department:
Camera
Job:
Drone Pilot
Jan Szlagowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Jan Szlagowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Piotr Bielaszka
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Łukasz Cichecki
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Master Lighting Artist
Marcin Bębenista
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Jacek Skrobisz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Włodzimierz Szyrle
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Weronika Jamróz
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Designer
Kaja Sajdak
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Designer
Olga Wieczorkowska
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Dominik Dąbrowski
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Tomasz Dąbrowski
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Patrycja Pieszak
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Robert Wieczorkowski
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Konrad Krysiak
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Wanda Tatucha-Kędzierzaw
Department:
Art
Job:
Special Props
Marcin Kędzierzawski
Department:
Art
Job:
Special Props
Robert Kowański
Department:
Art
Job:
Special Props
Cezary Kostrzewski
Department:
Art
Job:
Special Props
Mariia Kero
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Designer
Гала Отенко
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Designer
Mirela Zawiszewska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Magda Malejko
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Martyna Urbańska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Wanda Tatucha-Kędzierzaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Marcin Kędzierzawski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Maciej Amilkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Maciej Amilkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Maciej Amilkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Maciej Pawłowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Maciej Pawłowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Maciej Pawłowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Maciej Pawłowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Michał Bielecki
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Łukasz Świerzawski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Dominik Tarkowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Piotr Gorszczyński
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Damian Troszak
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Valeriia Lakyza
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Ihnatii Mozghunov
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Weronika Szela
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Michał Pyszora
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Sebastian Szczęsny
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Robert Wawer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Police Consultant
Agnieszka Niburska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Public Relations
Michał Jachimek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Public Relations
Maria Kadłuczko
Department:
Crew
Job:
Public Relations
Karolina Stankiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Public Relations
Jan Lemiech
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Monika Szubert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Marcelina Ziober
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Serguei Dementchouk
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Daniil Mikulich
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Franciszek Ciemerych
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Zbigniew Modej
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Małgorzata Ptaszyńska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Roman Kwaterski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Katarzyna Soroczyńska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Filip Gruszczyński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Filip Dyakowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ewelina Modej
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michał Stefański
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Zuzanna Garwacka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Krzysztof Garwacki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kajetan Miros
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jerzy Rybiński
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Józef Stefański
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Janusz Mazurkiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Artur Bartos
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Paweł Gajewski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Grzegorz Baran
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Wojciech Konkol
Department:
Crew
Job:
Health and Safety
Vladyslav Deva
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Justyna Lewicka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Daniel Wielgórski
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Weronika Sadkowska
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Agata Kapuścińska
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Patryk Pałasz
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Marta Bratkowska
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Manager
Dariusz Grzech
Department:
Production
Job:
Administration
Michał Benkes
Department:
Production
Job:
Administration
В ролях:
Марія Шт
sister
Cezary Pazura
Pole
Afina Ostapenko
girl
Hryhorii Horobc
boy
Daniel Dziubyns
little one
Luka Burakov
boy in the yellow jacket
Tatiana Yurikov
Алексан
Oksana Cherkash
Нина Наб
grandmother
Григори
grandfather
Rymma Tyshkevyc
mother
Renat Siettarov
father
Олексан
Kira Meshchersk
Vladyslav Onish
injured
Khai Fong Dmytr
tanker
Anna Britvina
Julia Czarnecka
baby
Sofia Sinelshch
baby
Bohdan Oleinyk
ukrainian soldier
Lesia Ostrovska
Maksym Danshyn
Emiliia Kalyna-
daughter
Eldar Yukhymchu
son
Oleh Obernikhin
commander
Natalia Molodch
lady
Dmytro Slatvins
civilian
Dmytro Litashov
Russian
Mykyta Pavlov
Russian
Vasyl Protsiuk
Russian
Oleksii Hrach
Russian
Julia Kołodzie
paramedic
Radyslav Ponoma
soldier
Nikita Petrosia
soldier
Oleksandr Komar
Mykola Kryvoruc
Vladyslav Deva
soldier
Viktor Naumiak
Lilia Kozub
blonde
Mykola Panasuk
Serhiy Abolymov
Oleh Karpenko
neighbor
Eridan Omoshov
Asian
Oleh Porobaniuk
civilian
Krzysztof Dąbr
Artur Matusiak
Tatiana Vashnev
Svitlana Poroba
Tetiana Proskur
Izabela Ostrzo
Oliwoa Jagodzi
Małgorzata Pio
Witold Borkowsk
Krzysztof Włud
Anastasiia Avdi
Katarzyna Lampa
Maria Chachulsk
Jakub Binkowski
Глеб Ива
Adrian Linkiewi
Andrzej Bożko
Arkadiusz Kaczm
Artur Ludwicki
Artur Tatara
Artur Wojtacki
Giorgi Zekalash
Ignacy Osuchows
Igor Kowalczyk
Jakub Kuciewicz
Karol Hereźnia
Karol Krajewski
Kazimierz Olsze
Konrad Kot
Krzysztof Anio
Maciej Rodziewi
Marcin Rypińsk
Michal Mikhaliu
Michał Gałąz
Michał Nowicki
Patryk Drzazgow
Patryk Dróżd
Paweł Włodarc
Piotr Kozłowsk
Piotr Kubera
Rafał Remba
Ruslan Huseynov
Szymon Kłos
Tomasz Knorowsk
Tymoteusz Grado
Vitalii Polenok
Wojciech Kozak
Yurii Verbytsky
Łukasz Krekora
Iurii Schebivov
Levan Chkhitadz
Oleksandr Malov
Przemysław Maj
Łukasz Sopyła
Bartosz Turczy
Hubert Zaborows
Piotr Siedlińs
Wiktor Szalabod
Błażej Cymerm
Oleksandr Sokol
Andrzej Mroczek
Paweł Perzyńs
Daria Zagórska
Sebastian Dziub
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 5068.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 4609.1
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 4080.4
Гриффины
First Air Date: 1999-01-31
Popularity: 3760.9
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 3449.3
Симпсоны
First Air Date: 1989-12-17
Popularity: 3156.3
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 3098.2
Чикаго в огне
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 3048.0
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook