Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Розовая пантера 2
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Harald Zwart
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Scott Neustadter
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Michael H. Weber
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Steve Martin
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Blake Edwards
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Scott Neustadter
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Michael H. Weber
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Robert Simonds
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Shawn Levy
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ira Shuman
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Кристоф Бек
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Julia Wong
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Ilene Starger
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Rusty Smith
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Maurice Richlin
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Matthieu Beutter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Rick Butler
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Carla Curry
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Joseph G. Aulisi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Marleen Alter
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Margot Boccia
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Elizabeth Cecchini
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Cheryl Daniels
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Jerry DeCarlo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Paula Dion
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Kelly Gleason
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Raul Hernandez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Nichole Pleau
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Joanna Raskin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Emma C. Rotondi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Dustin Bernard
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Emmanuel Gomes de Araujo
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Marty Eli Schwartz
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Louis Guerra
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Justine Bosco
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Mark Bachman
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Jacky Hardouin
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Hee-soo Kim
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Katrina Parsons
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Michael G. Richer
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Catherine Rooney
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Barry Spencer
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Scott D. Warner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Ulrika Akander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Rich Crescenti
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Vincent Guisetti
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Andrea Horta
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Tateum Kohut
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Howard London
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Martin Lopez
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Kyle Rochlin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Blair Scheller
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Greg ten Bosch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Steven Ticknor
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Seppe van Groeningen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Ray Bivins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ruggieri
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Benoit Talenton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Jean-François Ferland
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Bill Kent
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ron South
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Barnes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Eamon Brooks
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Burke Bryant
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alex Chansky
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
John Dixon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Norman Douglass
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tim Gallin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Patrick Mel Hayes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Ian Mclaughlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
John Medalin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Luis Moco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Ernie F. Orsatti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jane Oshita
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Jade Quon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
David Schultz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Courtney Schwartz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
D.J. Surgent
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Andrew Bell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Jason Bowen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Generator Operator
Tony Campenni
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Stephen Crowley
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Peter D'Angelo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Julian J. Delacruz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Jean-François Drigeard
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Brant S. Fagan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
David Foquin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Denis Garnier
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Brian Gunter
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Lee-Anthony Holloway
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Peter Iovino
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Jeffrey King
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Zachary K. Lazar
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Martin Levent
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Gérard Rival
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Faires A. Sekiya
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Bill Trautvetter
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
William M. Weberg
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Greg Wimer
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Zoe E. Rotter
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Laurie Buehler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Chloe Bartonio
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Hillary Derby
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Kevin Draves
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Debbie Holbrook
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Wallace G. Lane Jr.
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Jessica Trejos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Coordinator
Carmen Morrow
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Ron South
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Fernand Bos
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Kevin Kliesch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Kelly Cronin
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Karin Fong
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Zofia Moreno
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Krista Selvaggio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Denis Crossan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Chris Colombo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Martial Arts Choreographer
Don Abbatiello
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
В ролях:
Steve Martin
Clouseau
Жан Рено
Ponton
Emily Mortimer
Nicole
Энди Гар
Vicenzo
Альфред
Pepperidge
Yuki Matsuzaki
Kenji
Aishwarya Rai B
Sonia
Джон Кли
Dreyfus
Lily Tomlin
Mrs. Berenger
Джереми
Avellaneda
Johnny Hallyday
Milliken
Geoffrey Palmer
Joubert
Philip Goodwin
Renard
Armel Bellec
Louis
Lewis D. Wheele
Black Beret
Richard LaFranc
Security Installer
Simon Green
British Librarian
Federico Castel
Turin Guide
Abe Lee Tsuneno
Japanese Policeman
Harold Chin
Japanese Curator
Harry Van Gorku
Ticketed Driver
Michael Allosso
Maitre D'
Zofia Moreno
Reporter
Alexis Furic
Reporter
Réna Kano
Reporter
Jonathan Dino
Reporter
Sharon Tay
Newscaster
Thomas Derrah
Guard
Joshua R. Rober
Cameraman
Christy Scott C
Joubert's Secretary
Joe Drago
Archbishop at Wedding
Oscar Valero
Flamenco Dancer
Omayra Amaya
Flamenco Dancer
Lia Ochoa
Flamenco Dancer
Christiane Aman
Self (uncredited)
Kt Baldassaro
Airport Paparazzi (uncredited)
Eric Bruno Borg
French Customs Officer (uncredited)
Eamon Brooks
Black Beret (uncredited)
Jodie Brunelle
Upscale Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Hélène Cardon
Reporter (voice) (uncredited)
Lisa Cohen
Fainting Nun (uncredited)
Damien Di Paola
French Chef (uncredited)
Jeff DuJardin
French Policeman (uncredited)
Vincent J. Earn
International Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Keith Fluker
Dignitary (uncredited)
Tom Gilligan
Pastry Chef (uncredited)
Jennifer Gjulam
Wedding Guest (uncredited)
Judith Godrèch
Reporter (uncredited)
Steven Howitt
Truck Driver (uncredited)
Kimmie Johnson
Japanese Tourist (uncredited)
Kate Jurdi
Mrs. Ponton (uncredited)
Frederick Keeve
Parent (uncredited)
Dan Marshall
Matador / Flamenco Dancer Bribed by Insp. Clouseau (uncredited)
Peggy McClellan
Museum Tourist (uncredited)
Paul Melendy
Waiter / Italian Waiter (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Chris Palermo
French Airport Traveler (uncredited)
Donna Glee Reim
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Alan Resnic
Parisian Customer (uncredited)
Linda Sans
(voice) (uncredited)
Vyvian B. Steve
Parisian with Pug (uncredited)
Karen Strassman
Various (voice) (uncredited)
Mike Wendt
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Евгений
The Pope
Desiree April C
Museum Goer (uncredited)
Jack Met
Antoine
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1423.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook