Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
How to Be a Serial Killer
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Luke Ricci
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Luke Ricci
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Megan Hutchison
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Designer
Nicholas O'Toole
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Todd Makurath
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Hernán Otaño
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Jason Dittmer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Todd Makurath
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Luke Ricci
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Mike Franklin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Jorge Costa
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Kerrie Kordowski
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Eva Frederickson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Erica D. Schwartz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Roslyn Tate
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Jodi Steele
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Autumn Butler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Mandi Crane
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jennifer Greenberg
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lisa Pepino
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Dameon Clarke
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Daniel Hooker
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Daniel Hooker
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Lynn M. van Kuilenburg
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Alexander Asher Brown
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Aaron Steele-Nicholson
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Matt Zetell
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Clenét Verdi-Rose
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Tammie Oller
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Seong-Jin Moon
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Justin Setchell
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Brendan Fallon
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
James Schlittenhart
Department:
Production
Job:
Art Department Production Assistant
Brandon Barnts
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Samuel Ebnet, Jr.
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Al Lanutti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Frank L. Pope
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Shawn Crowder
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Kim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ray Lykins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tom Cohen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
David McSweeney
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Greg Reynolds
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kortney Manns
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ed McDermott II
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Joe Ordaz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tyler Vogt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Curtis Sherman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Greg Brezovec
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Ben Demaree
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Michael Sherman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Kevin Nieliwocki
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Hary Hope
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Harry Hope
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Producer
Marcos Perez
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Winston Meshack-Bennett
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Tashiro Nobuhiro
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Alex Jenkins
Department:
Art
Job:
Swing
Jeffrey Siljenberg
Department:
Art
Job:
Swing
Henry Dhuy
Department:
Art
Job:
Swing
Alexander Yellen
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Kristina Lechuga
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Jaime Rauch
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Kershner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Aaron Marquette
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Camera
Alexander Yellen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jason Dittmer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Scott Resnick
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Jon Peter
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Tom Heigl
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Jason Dittmer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Jason Dittmer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Photography
Jeff Honicky
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Harry Zabounian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
George Thompson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Car
John Placencia
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Cho Dong Wook
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
T.J. Welch
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Anna Keizer
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Joe Parisella
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Brian Golum
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Joel Waters
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Joplin MacColl
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Lacy Whittman
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Brian Ankrum
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Steve Dayton
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Amy Leonardi
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jon Sciacca
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Megan Kramer
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ben Spieglman
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
LeMar Scott
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Micah Costanza
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Mike Tristano
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Megan Hutchison
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Torrence Hall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Weapons Wrangler
John Woodard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Carolyn Hatfield
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Gabriel Del Castillo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Otis Turner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Rasha Akins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Mullin Virtnand
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Tierre Kennedy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Virtand Mullen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Maxwell Allen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Juan De Gorcia
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Stephen Spector
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Kimberley Roper
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Cast:
Dameon Clarke
Mike Wilson
Matthew Gray Gu
Bart
Laura Regan
Abigail
Gonzalo Menende
Correctional Officer
Mary Jo Catlett
Mrs. Wilson
George Wyner
Dr. Goldberg
Shadoe Stevens
Narrator (voice)
Ari Welkom
Officer Garcia
Ryan Smith
Thug
Lindsay Stidham
Young Girl
Mark R. Gerson
Young Man
Ramon Hilario
Juan
Douglas Dickerm
Rob
Gary Wolf
Johhny the Dick
Cameron Bender
Zach
Shelly Desai
Detective #1
Jack Donner
Mr. Wilson
Joe Rivera
Road Rage Victim
Chad Stansbury
Thug #2
Ken Burden
Parking Lot Victim
Carol Fullerton
Kristin
Jennifer Gahaga
Park Victim
Brian Ankrum
Office Worker 2
Steve Dayton
Office Worker 1
Jason James
Park Victim
Scott Jolgen
Correctional Officer 1
Frederick Georg
Correctional Officer 2
Kelley Koski
Blow Gun Victim
Jay Lawrence
Park Victim
Ken W. Murphy
Brian
David Pearl
Park Victim
Keralea Pollock
Rebecca
Corey Richardon
Homeless Man
Daniel Rogerson
Detective 2
Charles Sowels
Bill
Alex Vago
Jason
Mark Westerdale
Chris
Most Popular TV Shows Today
The Boys
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
House of the Dragon
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
The Kelly Clarkson Show
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1423.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook