Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Жилец
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
John Schlesinger
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Mark Warner
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Steven Ramirez
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Mali Finn
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ханс Циммер
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Daniel Pyne
Department:
Writing
Job:
Author
Neil Spisak
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Amir Mokri
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Dan Perri
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Michael Marcus
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Gershon Ginsburg
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Valli O'Reilly
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Joe Roth
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Sharon Seymour
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Clay A. Griffith
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
William Sackheim
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Ann Roth
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Scott Rudin
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
David Nicksay
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Executive Producer
Dennis E. Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Gary Barber
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Executive Producer
Kathy W. Estocin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bridget Kelly
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Debra Schutt
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
James G. Robinson
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mitch Dubin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Medusah
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Lisa Roman
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Bobby J. Foxworth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Debby Porter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dennis E. Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
James Matheny
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Jay Dranch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Jack English
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Donald Likovich
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Robert Grieve
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Renée Tondelli
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Daniel Yale
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Alan Collis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Jon Carpenter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Blaise Noto
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Michael Cassidy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Gary Epper
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chad Randall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Donald Burghardt
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Deana Albers
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Lahly Poore
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Chitra F. Mojtabai
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Matthew Morrissey
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
J. Paul Huntsman
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Gary Burritt
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Kim Messina
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Hairstylist
Gregg Landaker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rodger Pardee
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Christine Bonnem
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Tom Elliott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Anne Warner
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Lauren Palmer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
David Spence
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Michael Dressel
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Nathalie Vadim
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
William Pine
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Anthony F. Balderrama
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Maureen Farley
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Shane Dixon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Herb Gains
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Michael Minkler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Мэтт МакКольм
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Edward Tise
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Lauren Gabor
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Decoration
Jody Levin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Patricia A. Sonsini
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Melinda Sue Gordon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Emily Schweber
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Kenneth C. Mantlo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Барбара Харри
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Jay Wilkinson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
James Babineaux
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
David Elliott
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Laura Perlman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Tristano Solari
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
John Downey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
John Murray
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Tracey Featherston
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
В ролях:
Мелани Г
Patty Palmer
Matthew Modine
Drake Goodman
Майкл Ки
Carter Hayes / James Danforth
Mako
Toshio Watanabe
Nobu McCarthy
Mira Watanabe
Laurie Metcalf
Stephanie MacDonald
Carl Lumbly
Lieutenant Lou Baker
Dorian Harewood
Dennis
Luca Bercovici
Greg
Tippi Hedren
Florence Peters
Sheila McCarthy
Liz Hamilton
Guy Boyd
Warning Cop
Jerry Hardin
Bennett Fidlow
Dan Hedaya
Loan Officer
James Staley
District Attorney Henry
Miriam Margolye
Realtor
Takayo Fischer
Bank Teller
Frank DiElsi
Precinct Cop
Luis Oropeza
Revilla
F. William Park
Judge Mitchell Black
Nicholas Pryor
Hotel Front Office Manager Neil Spisak
Тони Сай
Desk Clerk Victor
O-Lan Jones
Motel Maid Patricia
Seth Isler
Sergeant Bobby Amato
Даббс Гр
Mr. Thayer
Florence Sundst
Mrs. Thayer
Ноэль Эв
Mrs. Smith
Nick Rutherford
Child
Tim Pulice
Younger Man
Ray Hanis
Older Man
Tom Nolan
Bank Teller
Daniel MacDonal
George
J.P. Bumstead
1st Deputy Sheriff
Hal Landon Jr.
2nd Deputy Sheriff
Hy Anzell
Locksmith Manford Bagel
Tracey Walter
Exterminator
William Paterso
Mr. Hill
D.W. Moffett
Bill
Barbara Tyson
Amy
John Diaz
Shoe Shine Man
Roger Bearde
Arresting Cop
Ed Hodson
Other Cop
Michael Parker
Man at Police Station
Maggy Myers Dav
Diamond Lady
Bud Ekins
Thug
Danny Wynands
Thug
David Lloyd Wil
Television Host
Matthew Flint
Neighbor
Scott Freeman
Neighbor
Alice Barden
Neighbor
Danny Kovacs
Neighbor
Wat Takeshita
Neighbor
Frank Maruoka
Neighbor
Tohoru Masamune
Neighbor
Aida Anderson
Neighbor
Linda Austin
Neighbor
Beverly D'Angel
Ann Miller (uncredited)
John Schlesinge
Man in Elevator (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook