Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Stepfather 2
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Carolyn Lefcourt
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Donald E. Westlake
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Carol Lampman
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jim Manzie
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Byrnadette DiSanto
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
William Burr
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
John Auerbach
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Jacek Laskus
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Aram Allan
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Darin Scott
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Pat Regan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Pasquale Buba
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Michèle Burke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Jeff Burr
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Brian Garfield
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Christena Alcorn
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
John Forrest Niss
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Julie Carnahan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Llewellyn Wells
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Jill Salomon
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Rosemary Welden
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Monica Melvin-Fratkin
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Johnna Butler
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Eric Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Second Unit
Dennis A. Brown
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jan Ervin
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Robert Loeser
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Rafael Orozco
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Joan Cunningham
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Dominic Wymark
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Robert Campbell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Diane Heller
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Blanche Sindelar
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
George Edman
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Steve Housewright
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Scott Browner
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Bill Zullo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Paul V. Ferrazzi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Intern
Mark Shane Davis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Tony Mazzucchi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Robert J. Studenny
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Levon Besnelian
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Gregory J. Cody
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Kevin Erb
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Bruce McCleery
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Huston Beaumont
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Joseph P. Clem
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Paul Hauser
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Michael S. Hennessy
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Scott Lieu
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Michael Sudmeier
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
David Brownlow
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Rob Scott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Jemma Scarisbrick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Susan Mills
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Susan Mills
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Beatrice De Alba
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair Assistant
N. Kristine Chadwick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Michèle Burke
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Bernard Fallon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
John Blue
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Ben Montanio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Andi Allison Wooten
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Karen Chalk Wheeler
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Mick Dalrymple
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Laureen Scharps
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Campbell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carolyn Long
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Coordinator
Megan Day
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
A. Welch Lambeth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Neil Hyman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Lynn Raines
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Jan Marone
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Kevin Meyer
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Steve Schklair
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Martin Schaer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Philip
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Joanne Chee
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Bruce Stubblefield
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Earl Watson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
James Bryan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Ted Johnston
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Rachel Shaw
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Arthur Leigh
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Jay M. Harding
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John J. Stephens
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Benten
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George Borghi
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Keith Olson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Christina Tucker
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Jim J. Williams
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Gary Jensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
John Casino
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
Терри О
Dr. Gene Clifford / Jerry Blake
Meg Foster
Carol Grayland
Caroline Willia
Matty Crimmins
Jonathan Brandi
Todd Grayland
Henry Brown
Dr. Joseph Danvers
Mitchell Lauran
Phil Grayland
Miriam Byrd-Net
Sally Jenkins
Leon Martell
Walt 'Smitty' Smith
Renata Scott
Betty Willis
John O'Leary
Sam Watkins
Glen Adams
Salesman
Eric Brown
Hotel Attendant
Shelley Hack
Susan (archive footage) (uncredited)
Rosemary Welden
Video Date (uncredited)
Bob Gray
Choir Singer (uncredited)
Bob Eubanks
TV Television Host (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 3106.7
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 3089.7
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2841.3
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2859.5
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2787.0
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2351.5
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 2372.0
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2242.9
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook