Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Война токов
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Paul Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Michael Mitnick
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Zared Shai
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Philip Lobban
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Jan Roelfs
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
David Trachtenberg
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Garrett Basch
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Sam Dormer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Remo Tozzi
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Lucy Eyre
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Clare Finnegan
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Alex Oakley
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Jeff Woodbridge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Michael Wilkinson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Vicki Smith
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ryan Paul McCarthy
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Justin Ball
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Herbert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Ellen Lewis
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Adriene Whitwell
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Theo Park
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Mark Scruton
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Katherine Pearl
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Крис Манро
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Стивен Заилля
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
David Doran
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Marta Padilla
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Modeller
Тимур Бекмамб
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Constantine Katsaras
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Martin Walker
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Manager
Mark McIntyre
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Jean-Paul Chreky
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Fletcher Jarvis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Prop Maker
Jacob Wood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Adam Ackland
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael Mitnick
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Matthew Patnick
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Kye Mckee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Matthew Winter
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
정정훈
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Stephen Bream
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Dave Clements
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Brendan Houghton
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Designer
Sam Towers
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Lucy Williams
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Andy Cole
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Даниэл Бенси
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Саундер Джурр
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Harrison Osterfield
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Ron Lynch
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Мартин Скорсе
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Grant Wolstenholme
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Claire Wilson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Graham Walters
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Jayne Sullivan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Dougal Mackenzie Smith
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Amber Rose Smith
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Sarah Shepherd
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Tilly Sharp
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Maxwell Henry Rudolph
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Angelica Pugacheva
Department:
Crew
Job:
Acting Double
Jordan Moldo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Mariana Marsh
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Chantelle Manners
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Elliot Kershaw
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
James Harris
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Anastasia Harrold
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Sam Guest
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
India Gibbs
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Elizabeth Brizzell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Pavel P. Bozhkov
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Ennis Alhashimi
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Assistant Accountant
Peter Alberti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Dean Moran
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Jack Buckfield
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Tony Blyth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Andy Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Randall Poster
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Meghan Persons
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Phil McGowan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Daniel Kresco
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Christopher Kaller
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Milena Erke
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Missy Cohen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Christoph Bauschinger
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Charles M. Barsamian
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Adriene Whitwell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Grisewood
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Mark Valentine
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Georgina Richards
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Ruben Alves Pereira
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Anne Mouli Castillo
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Ross Monaghan
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Matt Mirrington
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Emma Niamh Mitchell
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Chris Clifford
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Andrew Michael Buckley
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Unit Location Manager
Rab Wilson
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
B.J. Thomas Jr.
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Majd Nassif
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Producer
Stephen Nakamura
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Eddie Mikasa
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Begoña Lopez
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Chris Guiral
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Luke Gavin
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Alex Gascoigne
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Christina de Guzman
Department:
Production
Job:
Finishing Producer
Herbert Butler
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
John Bentley
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jens Baylis
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Maria Smith
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Ruth Metcalf
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Marvyn Marques
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Lee Kenny
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Jessica Ingram
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Yannick Gondran
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Charles Gillies
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Victoria Finn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Sian Evans
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Max Brennan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Melissa Gethin Clarke
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Sam Phillips
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
James Perry
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Archie Muller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Raz Khamehseifi
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Lewis Hume
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Christopher Greene
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Paolo Frasson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Paul Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Steen Young
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Anthony Skrimshire
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chris Newton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Felix Leech
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Paul Herbert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Josh Dyer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tony Christian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chey Anich
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Christian Zeiler
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Robin Walsh
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Sergey Stavile
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Alexandr Nabiullin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
John Durney
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Nicholas Degrazia
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sam Curtis
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Jens Baylis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Jessica Ambrose
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Declan O'Donnell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Gergely Glovotz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
John Duffy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Caimin Bourne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Andy Welker
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
James Taylor-Beeson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Oliver Tarney
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Марк Тэйлор
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rachael Tate
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Oliver Tarney
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Jack Stew
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Nick Roberts
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Adam Mendez
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Adam Levin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Sue Harding
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Tom Fleischman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Esparza
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Fentum
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Caoimhe Doyle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Bertrand Duranleau
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Engineer
Joel Dougherty
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Simon Diggins
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Chris Burdon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Brennan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Nick Baldock
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Hugo Adams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Bradley Woodbridge
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Arthur Wicks
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Charis Theobald
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Steve Salmon
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Lucy Moles
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Jono Moles
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Bea L. Manzanara
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Joey Hodges
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Toby Hill
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Brendan Houghton
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
James Ellis Deakins
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Gary Dempsey
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Alan Crozier
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Edward Bursch
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Mark Almond
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Andrew McEwan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Nick Laurence
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Alexander Holt
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
John Farrall-Miles
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Photography
Mary Boulding
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Justin Ball
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Emma Zee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Max Reiner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Tom Prince
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Brendon Boyea
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Joanne Walton
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Niamh O'Loan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Donald McInnes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Sharon Martin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Claire Burgess
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Anita Burger
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Donald McInnes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sharon Martin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
Romaine Bowman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Justin Krohn
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
В ролях:
Бенедик
Thomas Edison
Майкл Ше
George Westinghouse
Николас
Nikola Tesla
Кэтрин У
Marguerite Westinghouse
Том Холл
Samuel Insull
Мэттью М
J.P. Morgan
Tuppence Middle
Mary Edison
Stanley Townsen
Franklin Pope
Damien Molony
Bourke Cockran
Conor MacNeill
William Kemmler
Celyn Jones
Sherman Quincy
Craig Roberts
Robert Lane
Гарри Ме
Benjamin Vale
Colin Stinton
Daniel Burnham
Oliver Powell
Leo
John Schwab
Rudolph Young
Abigail Johns
Emily Faulk
Tom Bell
Reverend Vincent
Tom Sweet
Boy
Iain McKee
Reporter
Jason Matthewso
Stock Broker
Woody Norman
Dash Edison
Louis Ashbourne
Older Dash
Faye Ormston
Party Guest
Phil Hodges
City Gent
Ekow Quartey
Journalist 1
Adam Lazarus
Wabco Worker
Simon Connolly
Sioux City
Joseph Balderra
Horace Kaden
Steven I. Dilla
NYSE member
Martyn Mayger
Lawyer
Toby Williams
Fort Worth Investment Banker
Tim Steed
Maurice Manesburg
Christopher McM
New York Stockbroker
Jeremy Oliver
Mr. Westinghouse's Secretary
Liza Ross
Beti
Steve Carroll
Cinema Goer
James Chalmers
South Dakota Delegate
Nancy Crane
Gladys
Will Irvine
Reporter 1
Adam Pearce
New Orleans Investment Banker
Sophia Ally
Dotty Edison
Kevin Millingto
Henry Walsh
Ben Mars
Francis Upton
Greg Haiste
South Dakota Delegate
Katy Poulter
Hannah
Jed Aukin
Westinghouse Secretary
John Kinory
Scientist
Michael Yates
Stock Enchange Gent
Andy Cockell
City Gent
Giacomo Joshua
WABCO Worker
Nigel Wilcock
J.P. Morgan Lawyer
Jay William Whi
Wabco Worker
Thor Janke
Policeman
Andrew Okello
Footman
David Morley Ha
Frederick Worthington
Pamela Betsy Co
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Simon Manyonda
Lewis Latimer
John Pierce Jon
President Glover Cleveland
Nigel Whitmey
Doctor Grandoff
Benjamin Schnau
George Westinghouse's Secretary (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1423.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook