Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Как знать…
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Paula Weinstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
John D. Schofield
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Джеймс Брукс
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Julie Ansell
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Джеймс Брукс
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Laurence Mark
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Джеймс Брукс
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Richard Marks
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Kevin Kaska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Merideth Boswell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Jeannine Oppewall
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Anthony Dunne
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Shay Cunliffe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Francine Maisler
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Януш Камински
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Tracey Wadmore-Smith
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Ханс Циммер
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
David Blass
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Nancy Nye
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
BJ Davis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Aaron Vexler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Matt Leonard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Francine Maisler
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Richard Marks
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Amanda Moshay
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ричард Сакаи
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Seth Sanders
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Maggie Murphy
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Jessica Franks
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Brett Robinson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Alison C. Rosa
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Denise Sirkot
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Yvonne Yaconelli
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
John D. Schofield
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Carol Flaisher
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Lydia Bensimmon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
June Brickman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Ljiljana Lee Cado
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Michael Germain
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Daniel Howell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Janice Innella
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Lindsay Irish-Desarno
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Geraldine Jones
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Christina Smith
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Lona Vigi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Michael White
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Patty York
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Joy Zapata
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Lisa Hans-Wolf
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sandra Linn Koepper
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sherri Bramlett
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Dennis Bradford
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Thomas E. Brown
Department:
Art
Job:
Paint Coordinator
Sarah Contant
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Luke A. Dean
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Michael T. Galvin
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Halina Gebarowicz
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Edward R. Geller
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Grip
Antony Graf
Department:
Art
Job:
Key Construction Grip
Jon E. Graf
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Amy Heinz-Barnett
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Lori A. Lopes
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Dennis Madigan
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
C.J. Maguire
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Paul Maiello
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Mark Moretti
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Dan Pemberton
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Roger Prater
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Rudy Reachi
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Michael Sabo
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Mark Skversky
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Scott Taft
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Dave Trevino
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Deb Adair
Department:
Sound
Job:
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ulrika Akander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Brian Armstrong
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Bill Burns
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Anita Cannella
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Dennis Drummond
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Kim Drummond
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Ann Ducommun
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Carl Fischer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
David Giammarco
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laura Graham
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Jeff Gross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Scott G.G. Haller
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Kimberly Harris
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Petur Hliddal
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Scott A. Jennings
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Amy Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Rick Kline
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Howard London
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Melissa Lytle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
James Matheny
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Will Riley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Michael Semanick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D. Chris Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Vigil
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
David H. Watkins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Raoul Bolognini
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Joey Bonander
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Syd Dutton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Rocco Passionino
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tristan Porter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Phil Adams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Robert Ellis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Liam Ferguson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Johnny Becker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Alex Applefeld
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Shawn C.H. Baron
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Chris Beattie
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
George Billinger III
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
George Billinger III
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Mark Catania
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Molly Cheshire
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Anthony DeFrancesco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Loader
David Devlin
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Mitch Dubin
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Frank Grasso
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Samuel R. Harrison III
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Edward Hohman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
David James
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
John Keating
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Jay Kemp
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jim Kwiatkowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
James 'Otis' Mayfield
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
David Noble
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
David O'Brien
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Earl Perque
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Lawrence Price
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Larry J. Richardson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Dan Ming
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mark Spath
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Diana Ulzheimer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Loader
Elizabeth Chodar
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Jennifer Euston
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Diane Heery
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Dagmar Wittmer
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Chris Bustard
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Jaime Dollhopf
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Rocio Estrada Blackwell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Catharine Fletcher Incapr
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Mara Majorowicz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Helen Monaghan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Daniel Grant North
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Katie Saunders
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Hans Georg Struhar
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Debbie Travis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Teresa Binder Westby
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Angeline Zeigler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Sherry Gallarneau
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
David Marks
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
John Persichetti
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Colorist
Shelly Westerman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Abbi Jutkowitz
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Mo Henry
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Alex Brownley
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dailies Operator
В ролях:
Риз Уизе
Lisa Jorgenson
Пол Радд
George
Оуэн Уил
Manny
Джек Ник
Charles
Kathryn Hahn
Annie
Molly Price
Coach Sally
Шелли Ко
Terry
Tony Shalhoub
Psychiatrist
Mark Linn-Baker
Ron
Ленни Ве
Al
Ron McLarty
George's Lawyer
Domenick Lombar
Bullpen Pitcher
John Tormey
Doorman
Teyonah Parris
Riva
Дин Норр
Softball Coach
Tara Subkoff
Subpoena Woman
Kimberly Spak
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
David A. Gregor
Matty's Teammate (as David Gregory)
Donna Dundon
Annie's Mom
Cyrus Newitt
Annie's Dad
Will Blagrove
Matty's Teammate
Andrew Wilson
Matty's Teammate
Yuki Matsuzaki
Tori
Билл Мак
Maitre d'
Jim Bouton
Bullpen Coach
Ken Farnell
Bus Driver (as Kenny Farnell)
Mary Gallagher
Other Female Coach
Aileen Zoccola
Player's Wife
Sachi Jonas
Player's Wife
Amanda Moshay
Player's Wife
Lyssa Roberts
Groped Girl (as Lyssa Lee Roberts)
Seth Sanders
Cocky Agent
Elyse Braner
U.S. National Team
Ryann Hendricks
U.S. National Team
Jessi Sheldon
U.S. National Team (as Jessi Moore)
Amanda Freed
U.S. National Team
Jaime Wohlbach
U.S. National Team
Anjelica Selden
U.S. National Team
Lovieanne Jung
U.S. National Team
Suze Kilner
U.S. National Team
Brian Distance
U.S. National Team
Michael Toolan-
U.S. National Team
Caitlin Hanraha
U.S. National Team
Deanna Vecchio
U.S. National Team
Samantha Yodowi
U.S. National Team
Crystl Bustos
U.S. National Team
Andrea Duran
U.S. National Team
Jackie Dempsey
U.S. National Team
Tara Henry
U.S. National Team
Carri Martin
U.S. National Team
Greg Pronko
Security Guard #2
Daymien Valenti
Translator
Jeff Ayars
Job Fair Candidate (uncredited)
Nate Bailey
Dr. J. Ford (uncredited)
Scott Barry
Driver (Precision) (uncredited)
Terrence Beasor
Lisa's Dad (uncredited)
Alexandra Begg
Baseball Player's Wife (uncredited)
Jacob Bertrand
Boy (uncredited)
Robert Bizik
Locksmith (uncredited)
Ian Bonner
Lawyer (uncredited)
Charlie Bonnin
Young Lisa's Dad (uncredited)
Anthony Bradfor
Partygoer #1 (uncredited)
Rachel Breitag
Gorgeous Girl #1 (uncredited)
Ernest E. Brown
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Laura Bryce
Gorgeous Girl SI (uncredited)
Jennifer Butler
Charles' Paralegal (uncredited)
Catherine Cahil
Wealthy Woman (uncredited)
Kimberly Lynn C
U.S. National Team (uncredited)
Maria Cecile Ca
Spectator and Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mustafa Cimen
Foreign Diplomat (uncredited)
Sheri Cohen
Frisbee Player (uncredited)
Chris Conlon
Bullpen Pitcher (uncredited)
Moogega Cooper
College Student (uncredited)
Kirk Curran
College Student (uncredited)
Jessica Czop
Groupie (uncredited)
Tom Delconte
Charles' Lawyer (uncredited)
Patricia DiZebb
Condo Resident (uncredited)
Robin Dorsey
Upscale Shopper (uncredited)
Bennett Dunn
Restaurant Bartender (uncredited)
Cindy Engle
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Amy Gieske
Nationals Fan (uncredited)
Philip Greene
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Philip Greene
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Doug Henderson
Tourist (uncredited)
Ken Holliday
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Sidmar Holloman
Fan (uncredited)
George Kardulia
Baseball Fan in the Bleachers (uncredited)
Jonathan Karp
Busboy (uncredited)
Basil Kershner
Player's Parent (uncredited)
Steven J. Klasz
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Michael J. Kray
Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Atif Lanier
U.S. National Team (uncredited)
Traci Law
Lawyer (uncredited)
Alexander Lee
DC Businessman (uncredited)
Koa Lang
Waiter (uncredited)
Chris Luensman
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Quang Ly
Computer Tech (uncredited)
Brian M. Martin
Backpacking Student (uncredited)
Cindy Marie Mar
Nationals Fan (uncredited)
Marguerite Mast
Hospital Nurse (uncredited)
Christian Polk
Softball Player (uncredited)
Patsy Meck
Charles' Maid (uncredited)
John Mitchell
Aussie Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Mike Monroe
Bartender (uncredited)
Paul Monte Jr.
Drunk Teammate (uncredited)
Christian Montu
Rich Baseball Player (uncredited)
Noah Baron
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook