Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Истории призраков
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Jeremy Dyson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Энди Найман
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Jeremy Dyson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Энди Найман
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Frank Ilfman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Ole Bratt Birkeland
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Robin Gutch
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Claire Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Shaheen Baig
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Billy Sneddon
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Grant Montgomery
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Matthew Price
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Jemma Harwood
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Jemma Harwood
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
Bella Cruickshank
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Michael Byrne
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Pilar Foy
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Terry Bamber
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Satinder Chumber
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Mason White
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Katie Bleakley
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Dan Jackson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Joe Macdonald
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Adam Gascoyne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Parisa Taghizadeh
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Ian Rowley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Simon Hill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anita Christy
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Grahame Andrew
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Julius Ogden
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Layla Merrick-Wolf
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Michael Rolt
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Jay Price
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Mimi Milburn-Foster
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Chris Piccaro
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Martin Cantwell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Caplan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Luca Zappala
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Rob Rowley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Alf Tramontin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Jonny Boutwood
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Edd Gamlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Marie Valentino
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Kian McClure
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Noga Alon Stein
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Cantwell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Jones
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Mary Wainwright
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Mike Gallivan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Paul Hanks
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Chris Alford
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Rob Finch
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Kristyan Mallett
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Designer
Arizona Eastwood
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Gemma Nunn
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Adam Inglis
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Tobias Ross-Southall
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Mate Jako
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Katy Bishop
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Mark Bull
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Rachel Hughes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Francesco Fabiani
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Simon Trundle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Zoe Flower
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Layla Blackman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Tim Dennison
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Cristian Knight
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Charlotte Croft
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Peter Balm
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Niall Shamma
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Barry Ryan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
В ролях:
Энди Най
Professor Goodman
Мартин Ф
Mike Priddle
Alex Lawther
Simon Rifkind
Paul Whitehouse
Tony Matthews
Nicholas Burns
Mark van Rhys
Kobna Holdbrook
Father Emery
Louise Atkins
Steph
Daniel Hill
Mr. Goodman
Deborah Wastell
Mrs. Goodman
Amy Doyle
Esther Goodman
Maggie McCarthy
Jean Hooper
Christine Dalby
Beth Hooper
Jill Halfpenny
Peggy Van Rhys
Ramzan Miah
Esters's Boyfriend
Joe Osborne
Mr. Rifkind
Maria Major
Mrs. Rifkind
Emily Carding
Maria Priddle
Benji Ming
Headmaster
Leonard Byrne
Charles Cameron
Macie Allen
Tilly
Ryan Oliva
Hellion
Samuel Bottomle
Young Goodman
Jake Davies
Desi Callahan / Kojak
Oliver Woollfor
Nico Freer
Callum Goulden
Marcus Perry
Anthony Davis
Radio DJ
Mike Aarons
Mike from Barnett
Derren Brown
Betty
Elaine Dyson
Mrs. Rifkind
Billy Sneddon
National Breakdown Assistant Caller
Paul Warren
Woolly
Lesley Harcourt
BBC Local Newsreader
Preston Nyman
Bar Mitzvah Guest
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook