Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Кровавая баня в доме смерти
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Ray Cameron
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Brian West
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Laurence Myers
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Brian Tagg
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Sue Whatmough
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Stuart D. Donaldson
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mike Moran
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
John Downes
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ray Cameron
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Mark London
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Ray Cameron
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Dusty Miller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Barry Cryer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
John Sunderland
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ken Baker
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Peter Bennett
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Paul Taylor
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
John Maskall
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
John Ignatius
Department:
Camera
Job:
Focus Puller
Peter Turner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Clapper Loader
Nick Pearson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Крис Манро
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
John Stevenson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Cheryl Lea
Department:
Directing
Job:
Continuity
Monica Rogers
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Judy Summers
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
David M. Bosley
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Marcus Thompson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Andy Nelson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
George Boner
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
John Rogers
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Ron Holmwood
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Eric Allwright
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Elaine Bowerbank
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairdresser
Paul Vachon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Master
Jill Dodds
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Heather Armitage
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Dennis Fruin
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Ray Tranter
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Jo Hallam
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
David Farrell
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Lynda Levy
Department:
Production
Job:
Publicist
Bob Cross
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
В ролях:
Kenny Everett
Dr. Lukas Mandeville
Pamela Stephens
Dr. Barbara Coyle
Vincent Price
Sinister Man
Gareth Hunt
Elliot Broome
Don Warrington
Stephen Wilson
John Fortune
John Harrison
Sheila Steafel
Sheila Finch
John Stephen Hi
Henry Noland
Cleo Rocos
Deborah Kedding
Graham Stark
Blind Man
Pat Ashton
Barmaid
David Lodge
Inspector Goule
Davilia O'Conno
Sheila’s Mum
Debbie Linden
Attractive Girl
Tim Barrett
Doctor
Oscar Quitak
Doctor
Ellis Dale
Patient
Barry Cryer
Police Inspector
Anna Dawson
Nurse
Gordon Rollings
Man at Bar
Jack Le White
Old Man
Ray Cameron
Policeman
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1423.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook