Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Разрушительница системы
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Nora Fingscheidt
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Nora Fingscheidt
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Anna Pokrywiec
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Yvonne Wellie
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Stephan Bechinger
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Doris Borkmann
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Lisa Stutzky
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Yunus Roy Imer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Ulé Barcelos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Kitty Kratschke
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Marie-Luise Balzer
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Julia Kovalenko
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Peter Hartwig
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Milena Klemke
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
John Gürtler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Bernd Lange
Department:
Writing
Job:
Script Consultant
Jakob D. Weydemann
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jonas Weydemann
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Frauke Kolbmüller
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Juliane Voigtländer
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Corinna Zink
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Oscar Stiebitz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Dominik Leube
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Jonathan Schorr
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Steve Bache
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Salka Poeschel García-Co
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Malte Grosche
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Shirin Hartmann
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Tina Rexilius
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Lukas Rieckmann
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
В ролях:
Helena Zengel
Benni
Albrecht Schuch
Michael Heller
Gabriela Maria
Frau Bafané
Lisa Hagmeister
Mutter
Maryam Zaree
Elli Heller
Melanie Straub
Dr. Schönemann
Matthias Brenne
Erzieher Wolfgang
Tedros Teclebrh
Erzieher Robert
Gisa Flake
Lehrerin
Axel Werner
Bauer Bockelmann
Imke Büchel
Frau Herzog
Victoria Trautt
Silvia
Jana Julia Roth
Erzieherin Saskia
Peter Schneider
Erzieher Fabio
Roland Bonjour
Jens
Barbara Philipp
Heimleiterin Redekamp
Hanife Sylejman
Verkäuferin
Steffi Kühnert
Nette Autofahrerin
Bärbel Schwarz
Imbissverkäuferin
Till Butterbach
Krankenpfleger Peter
Julia Becker
Junge Krankenschwester
Stella Brückne
Janina
Bruno Thiel
Leo Klaaß
Ida Goetzev
Alicia Klaaß
Gennaro Trama
Junge mit Cap
Cederic Mardon
Justin
Noah Lakmes
Junge mit Steuerung
Jannes Kupsch
Marco
Moritz Thiel
Moritz
Mathilda Florcz
Mitschülerin Natascha
Marie von der G
Mitschülerin Anna
Helena Gutscha
Mitschülerin Jesse
Amelle Schwerk
Erzieherin Mona
Fine Belger
Erzieherin Kati
Asad Schwarz
Erzieher Marc
Louis von Klips
Praktikant
Samantha Hanses
Luftsicherheitsassistentin
Sashiko Hara
Vendeuse
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook