Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Респект
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Liesl Tommy
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Tracey Scott Wilson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Scott Bernstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Harvey Mason Jr.
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jason Cloth
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Clint Ramos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Tracey Scott Wilson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Callie Khouri
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Stacey Sher
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Harvey Mason Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Executive Music Producer
Jennifer Hudson
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jonathan Glickman
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Sue Baden-Powell
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Крис Бауэрс
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Kramer Morgenthau
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Avril Beukes
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Tiffany Little Canfield
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Bernard Telsey
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
David Vaccari
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ina Mayhew
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Mark Dillon
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Marybeth Dillon
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sarah Carter
Department:
Art
Job:
Decorator
Cathy T. Marshall
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Natasha Arellano
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Charmaine Balcerzak
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Andrea Bowman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Suzanna Boykin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Christy Caudle
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Moe Coles
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Libra Cordero
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Lawrence Davis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Margina Dennis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
A. Renea Dyson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Joyce Gilliard
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Mandrill Hardge
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Delonda Harvey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Victor Jones-Moore
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Tracy P. Lawrence
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Jackie Lynch
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Stevie Martin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Cassandra Powell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Genyii Scott
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Parra Thomas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Irenia Vail
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Robert Wilson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Aaron Worman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Ann Gray
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Paul A. Levin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Simi Wein
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Leah Winkler
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Kate Bilinski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Greg Crawford
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Matt Hovland
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Paul Hsu
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenton Jakub
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Frank Kern
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Hunter Moore
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Julia Stockton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Philip Stockton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Thomas Varga
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Ed White
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Mark Wilkening
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Jerry Yuen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Anthony Bradley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Thomas Kerns
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Joseph Sacco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Praveen Allu
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ed Bruce
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Hillkurtz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Chris McGlamery
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Rob Nagy
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Diana Salzburg
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Wendy Gipp
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Caoimhe Maguire
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
John P. Nugent
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Sumner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Kenyatta Williams
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Munee Hayes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Crystal D. Brown
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Daniel L. Smith
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Kate Stauduhar
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Heather Taylor
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Cheng
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Aldo Ruggiero
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Prescott
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Chris LeDoux
Department:
Crew
Job:
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Brad Kalinoski
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Duncan Key
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Daniel Dupre
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Nicholas Daniels
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Andrew Byrne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Matt Akey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Brandon Kachel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Gary Archer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics
Adam Keane
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Assistant
В ролях:
Jennifer Hudson
Aretha Franklin
Форест У
C. L. Franklin
Марлон У
Ted White
Audra McDonald
Barbara Franklin
Mary J. Blige
Dinah Washington
Марк Мэр
Jerry Wexler
Tituss Burgess
Reverend Dr. James Cleveland
Saycon Sengbloh
Erma Franklin
Hailey Kilgore
Carolyn Franklin
Tate Donovan
John Hammond
Skye Dakota Tur
Aretha Franklin (young)
Heather Headley
Clara Ward
Leroy McClain
Cecil Franklin
Lodric D. Colli
Smokey Robinson
Brenda Nicole M
Brenda Franklin
Brandon Gilpin
Teenager
Tangela Large
Grieving Mother
Albert Jones
Ken Cunningham
Myk Watford
Rick Hall
Gilbert Glenn B
Martin Luther King Jr.
Kimberly Scott
Mama Franklin
Nevaeh Moore
Young Carolyn
Victoria Paige
Teen #2
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook