Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Mal día para pescar
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Álvaro Brechner
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Álvaro Brechner
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Juan Carlos Onetti
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Gary Piquer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Teresa Font
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Alvaro Gutierrez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Cinematography
Gustavo Ramirez
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Alejandra Rosaco
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Estela Vallegra
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Mikel Salas
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Juan Manuel Arreseigor
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer's Assistant
Adolfo Blanco
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Adolfo Blanco
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Álvaro Brechner
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Tomás Cimadevilla
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Beatriz Delgado
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Virginia Hinze
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Gary Piquer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Diego Robino
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Sergio de León
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Matías Estevez Ciganda
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Diego Ferrando Mazzotti
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Noelia Burlé
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Unit Manager
Mauro Fernandez
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Unit Manager
Laura Gutman
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Victoria Machó
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Unit Manager
Pablo Ramírez
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Sol Canil
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director Trainee
Rafael Allende
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Alonso Banales
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Sebastián Caceres
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Daniela Calcagno
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Carolina de La Vega
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Ignacio Gambin
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Mariana Pereyra
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Pedro Barbadillo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Álex F. Capilla
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Fabián Oliver
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Alvaro Rivero
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Nacho Royo-Villanova
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Nacho Royo-Villanova
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nacho Royo-Villanova
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Ricardo Viñas
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dolby Consultant
Ramón Cervera
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ramón Daza
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Daniel de Madrid
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Blas Galera
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Conform Editor
Isidro Jiménez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Juanma Nogales
Department:
Art
Job:
Main Title Designer
Telson S.L.
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Effects Producer
Quique Alvarez
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Pablo Berti
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Denny Brechner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Carlos Catalán
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Carlos Catalán
Department:
Crew
Job:
Second Unit Cinematographer
Erika Levy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Paul Luzardo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Sebastian Monetti
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Alejandro Noya
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Diego Zalduondo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Ricardo Padula
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Adriana Levin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Valentina Rodriguez Amado
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Johana Silveira
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
María Platas Alonso
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Isabel Cano
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Enrique Jiménez
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Fran Lorite
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Grading
Nuria López
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
María José Martín
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Renato Sanjuán
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Silvia Torralba
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Fabiana Lujambio
Department:
Directing
Job:
Continuity
В ролях:
Gary Piquer
Orsini
Jouko Ahola
Jacob van Oppen
Antonella Costa
Adriana
César Troncoso
Heber
Roberto Pankow
Turco
Bruno Aldecosea
Grey
Alfonso Tort
Ronco
Cristian Casañ
Ronnie
Jorge Temponi
Jorge
Jenny Goldstein
Jessica
Enrique Vidal
Announcer
Rogelio Gracia
Herminio
Luis Lage
Rius
Ignacio Cawen
Fernandez
Isaac Wainberg
Grandpa
Ruth Brechner
Grandma
Amanda Espinosa
Ms. Lima
Lucía Fernánd
ticket booth worker
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 2030.1
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1771.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1751.2
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2738.2
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2281.4
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2609.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 1472.1
Sueños de libertad
First Air Date: 2024-02-25
Popularity: 1367.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook