Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Witch Hunt
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Elle Callahan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Elle Callahan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Maurice Fadida
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Eric B. Fleischman
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Nico Aguilar
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Tommy Oceanak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Nick Garnham Wright
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Lindsey Weissmueller
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Eric S. Quintana
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Holly Trotta
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Carrie Mercado
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Maryann Yee
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Kevin Matré
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Jordan Little
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Josh Foglio
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Nicholas Ruff
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Anthony Ruff
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Amanda Thurman
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Joseph Waggoner
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Josh Gannon
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Itai Levin
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Jason Knutzen
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Katherine Anne Carey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Carli Sandweiss
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Austin Millinder
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Lej Talens
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
David Barkley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Sten Olson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Jordan Fliehler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Alberto De Coste Calla
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jonathan Williams
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Connor Lambert
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Will Hecht
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Jerry Sun
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Bill Boehme
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Enrique Espinoza Jr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Adam Schneider
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Eric M. Velasquez
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Nic Vannatta
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Vatche Karagozian
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Garret Barnett
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Matt Kendrick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Eric Miller
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Michael Holcomb
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Luis Molgaard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
James Molina
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Quinton Farina
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Albert Lannutti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pyrotechnician
Simon White
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Ashton Warner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Anthony Gomez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Salvatore Sciortino
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zach Zombek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Hendricks
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Zac Krause
Department:
Production
Job:
Key Production Assistant
Jess Varley
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Joanna David
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Christine Abernathy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Aimey Beer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Léa Catania
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Callie Croughwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chris Denison
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Caitlin M Hutson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lane Leavitt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tree O'Toole
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Paul Anthony Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Soergel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Sweat
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Hawk Walts
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jon Gosier
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Victor Shapiro
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Raphael Swann
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Zeev Krieger
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jordan Walker-Pearlman
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Elizabeth Mitchell
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Emily Siegel
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Chris Abernathy
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Bull Blumenthal
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Elle Callahan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Zach Mahassine
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Ryan Hendricks
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Eric S. Quintana
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Matthew Ray
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
John Fordham
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Cara Seo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Hannah Schenck
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Leya Oakley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Karen Stein
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Abigail Bradley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Brittany White
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Monica Salazar
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Sammy Kline
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Nick Delgado
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Max Zarou
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Belinda McCormick
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Jeffrey Scott Nuttall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Peter Kelsey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Bawiec
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elle Callahan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Reece Miller
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Martin Macphail
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Dean Rode
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Tristan Tarr
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Cast:
Gideon Adlon
Claire
Abigail Cowen
Fiona
Elizabeth Mitch
Martha
Echo Campbell
Shae
Cameron Crovett
Corey
Nicholas Crovet
George
Lulu Antariksa
Jen
Natasha Tina Li
Megan
Anna Grace Barl
Sofie
Ashley Bell
Gina
Christian Camar
Sadie Stratton
Esther
Treva Etienne
Jacob
Deborah May
Cynthia
Punkie Johnson
Eliza
Regi Davis
Mr. Cullen
Denise Jaxon
Judge Dusan
Riley Scott
Young Woman
Christian Hicks
Agent Smith
Samiya Khan
Mother
Stephanie Hodge
Emily
Assaf Cohen
Doctor Justice
Cooper Rowe
Cashier / Bar Patron
Natalie Johnson
Imprisoned Witch / Bar Patron
Roni-Sue Kiser
Gym Teacher
Bella Shepard
Kelly
Noam Vaknin
Young Boy
Story Slaughter
Video Blog Girl
Sydney Wilder
Abby
Anthony Ruff
PA Principal Voice / Bartender
Anthony Jan Pot
BWI Agent
Brian Johnson
BWI Agent
Lorenzo Young
BWI Agent
Michael Hernand
BWI Agent
Nick Wright
Bar Patron
Most Popular TV Shows Today
The Boys
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2911.7
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 3383.6
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2952.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 2918.7
House of the Dragon
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 2569.5
The Kelly Clarkson Show
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1423.2
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2495.1
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 2453.6
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook