Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Мне это не нравится
" Кредиты ТВ Шоу
Crew:
Jonathan Entwistle
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Charles Forsman
Department:
Writing
Job:
Comic Book
Josh Barry
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Tripper Clancy
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Dan Cohen
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Liz Elverenli
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Buddy Enright
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jonathan Entwistle
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Rand Geiger
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Christy Hall
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Daniel S. Levine
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Graham Coxon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Yana Gorskaya
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Dane McMaster
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Varun Viswanath
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Dylann Brander
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Maya Sigel
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Marika Stephens
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Smith Harper Hutchings
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Bex Crofton-Atkins
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Justin Brown
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Buddy Enright
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Michael S. Chandler
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Susan Ransom-Coyle
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Maggie Adams
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Mamie Young
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Kelley Snyder
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Jesse Ross
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Zane Shapiro
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
R. Anne Stone
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Buyer
Aaron Streiner
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Dominique Carino
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decorating Coordinator
Brice Reid
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Brice Reid
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
James Reid
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
James Reid
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Spencer Goodall
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Devon Taaffe
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Gabriel Marchetti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Loader
Beth Garrabrant
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Nicola Goode
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Christopher Strollo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Anthony Cargioli
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Jason Jouver
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Coral Cunningham
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Schossow
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Abigail Moller
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Lindsay Mayfield
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Principal Costumer
Lindsey Waltonbaugh
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Venise St. Pierre
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Darylin Nagy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Eve Negley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Michael White
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Jason Renner
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Carrie A. Tyson
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Evelyn Chafin
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Kim Fouche-Tipton
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Katelyn Walker
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Devon Martinez
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jenna Westover
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writers' Assistant
Kristen M. D'Angelo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Trevor M. Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
First Assistant Accountant
Emily Ann Stark
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Scott
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Thomas Grant Morrison
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Matt Feiler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Zach Mulvihill
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Alexander 'Lex' Crow
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Matthew Starry
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Programmer
Adam Grant
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Eliott Acevedo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Tom Klabnik
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Donald Klinefelter
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Grant Ferrari
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Eddie Gremba
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Joseph J. McDonald
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Howard D. Stroman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Paul Goodstein
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Joseph Edward Myers
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Matthew Bulleri
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
Sean Flaherty
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Jon Thurner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Chad Cunningham
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Matt Beran
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Nathan Osche
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Michael Zinobile
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Brian Abate
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Daniel Flick
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Joe Hagan
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Mark D. Pasquale
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Brad Robinson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Mike Matesic
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Jon Pitcher
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Joel Cash
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Buyer
Timothy Green
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Jason Trosky
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Timothy Spiegel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Assistant
Jeremiah Noel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Gene Harrison
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Erica Johnson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Donna M. Belajac
Department:
Production
Job:
Local Casting
Missy Finnell
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Casting
Chelsea Lynn Peterson
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Leila Elhial
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Marc Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Vince Junkins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Richard A. Koenig
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
John Adkins
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Alex Case
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Eric Dilucente
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Jenks
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Paul Weisel
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Nicole R. Rawlings-Nossek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Alyssa Batchelor
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Ana Drasinover
Department:
Production
Job:
Key Set Production Assistant
Adam Shahen
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Kamari Somers
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Willa Whalen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Joshua Kohl Hegmann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Antonia de Barros
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
James Gavin Bedford
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael Zussman
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Richard Mora-Joaquin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Gacinta Moran
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Nora Felder
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
David Klotz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
David Tichauer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mix Technician
Steve Baine
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Scott R. Lewis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ryan Cole
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Craig Henighan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Katie Halliday
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Charles Forsman
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Toby Tomkins
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Thomas Kumeling
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Sam Napper
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Greg Lomasney
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dailies Operator
Wes Dorough
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Dinozzi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Supervisor
Blake Goedde
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Supervisor
Bailey Johnson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Saeed Faridzadeh
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Compositor
Thompson Conradi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Compositor
Ndosi Anyabwile
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Compositor
Butch Seibert
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Compositor
Saurabh Maurya
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Joshua Little
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Joshua D. Stevens
Department:
Crew
Job:
Drone Operator
Shawn Levy
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Suzanne C. Robertson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
В ролях:
София Ли
Sydney Novak
Wyatt Oleff
Stanley Barber
Sofia Bryant
Dina
Kathleen Rose P
Maggie Novak
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Дом Дракона
First Air Date: 2022-08-21
Popularity: 3193.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 3185.3
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 3163.6
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2762.7
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2479.7
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 2458.9
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 2208.6
Сайнфелд
First Air Date: 1989-07-05
Popularity: 2154.5
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook